Протокол WFF-WBBF Чемпионата мира, 14-15.10.17, Каунас, Литва

World Fitness Federation
World Body Building Federation
28-th World Amateur Championship
October 13-16, 2017, Kaunas, Lithuania
FINAL RESULTS
(First three places only)

Fit-Kid Division
Boys
Category 10 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
56 KAMINSKAS MARTINAS LITHUANIA 1
12 ROMANOV NIKITA RUSSIA 2

Girls
Category 8 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
48 KAMINSKAITE IEVA LITHUANIA 1
69 GRINEVIC ANNA BELARUS 2
87 FURSOVA ANASTASIJA RUSSIA 3

Category 14 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
20 LOSEVA DARYA BELARUS 1
94 LAPINSKAITE BIRUTE LITHUANIA 2
25 VASILEVIC OLGA RUSSIA 3

Over All Champion
LOSEVA DARYA

Aerobic Fitness
Women
Category Over 21 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
98 BALSEWICZ ZANETA POLAND 1

Category 40 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
70 KULESOVA JELENA LATVIA 1

Men
Category Over 21 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
38 ESAULOV VLADISLAV LITHUANIA 1

Over All Champion
BALSEWICZ ZANETA

Women Categories
Model Fitness

Category 1
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
60 ZYKIENE JANA LITHUANIA 1
80 SITOVA INESE LATVIA 2
76 ISMAILOVA ASELIA KIRGIZIA 3

Category 2
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
59 NIAZYMBETOVA GULNOZA UZBEKISTAN 1
97 KOWALSKA MAGDALENA POLAND 2
82 KAZIMIROVICH HALINA BELARUS 3

Category 3
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
63 LISITSKAYA ELENA UZBEKISTAN 1
74 KUDRJASOVA DIANA LATVIA 2
88 DERIUGINA ELIZAVETA RUSSIA 3

Category 35 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
63 LISITSKAYA ELENA UZBEKISTAN 1
70 KULESOVA JELENA LATVIA 2
59 NIAZYMBETOVA GULNOZA UZBEKISTAN 3

Category 40 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
35 EITMONIENĖ JURGITA LITHUANIA 1

Juniors
Category 18 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
29 BLAŠKEVIČIUTĖ RUGILĖ LITHUANIA 1

Category 21 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
27 SMILGEVICIUTE GABIJA LITHUANIA 1

Bikini Categories
Category 1
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
60 ZYKIENE JANA LITHUANIA 1
13 FOKINA IULIA RUSSIA 2
79 JASZCIAK JULITA POLAND 3

Category 2
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
33 SHEKUNOVA VERONIKA RUSSIA 1
57 LITVINENKO ANASTASIJA LITHUANIA 2
67 NADWODNA PATRYCJA POLAND 3

Category 3
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
55 LEGENZOVA MARINA LITHUANIA 1
103 BENESOVA IVANA CZECH 2
37 DEMIDOVA DARJA RUSSIA 3

Juniors
Category 21 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
45 JURONITE EGLE LITHUANIA 1

Figure Classic
Category 1
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
88 ZENOVYCH-LESHKEVYCH IANA LATVIA 1
54 MISKEVICH VOLHA BELARUS 2
65 RUSAKEVICH LARISA UZBEKISTAN 3

Category 2
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
39 SOROKINA ALEKSANDRA LITHUANIA 1
49 RINKEVICIENE NIJOLE LITHUANIA 2
276 KRASINA TATIANA UKRAINE 3

Figure Athletic
Category 1
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
93 LISTAPADAVA OLGA BELARUS 1
52 NARUSKINA SVETLANA RUSSIA 2
151 ENZINIENE GIEDRE LITHUANIA 3

Category 2
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
13 FOKINA IULIA RUSSIA 1
74 VASILKOVA HALINA UKRAINE 2
26 DEMIDOVA OKSANA RUSSIA 3

Category 40 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
46 BOGATIR LYUDMILA UZBEKISTAN 1
65 RUSAKEVICH LARISA UZBEKISTAN 2
77 SELIVONETS AKSANA BELARUS 3

Bodybuilding
Category 1
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
72 MENDOZA RAMIREZ CLAUDIA PARAGUAY 1
33 FOKINA JULIJA RUSSIA 2
61 MINEVIC OLGA RUSSIA 3

Category 2
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
25 ANTIPOVA ALEXANDRA RUSSIA 1
22 MELGAREJO FERNANDEZ MARIA PARAGUAY 2

Category 3
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
32 MAMONTOVA DARIA RUSSIA 1
Men Categories
Disabled Categories
Wheel-Chair

No. Competitor's Name Country Place
10 KUPCZAK MARIUSZ POLAND 1
87 VENCKUS NERIJUS LITHUANIA 2

Model Fitness
Category 1
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
52 ARCISZEWSKI ARTUR POLAND 1
121 LESCINSKAS DARIUS LITHUANIA 2
43 ELISTRATOV IVAN RUSSIA 3

Men's Phisyque
Category 1
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
62 DE ALMEIDA DAMASCENA HUGO RAFAEL BRAZIL 1
78 SAKIPOUR SALMIN IRAN 2
86 SVORONIN STEPAN RUSSIA 3

Category 2
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
17 FOULADBORY NIMA IRAN 1
95 AGASARYAN VLADIMIR UK 2
138 SAVENKO GRIGORIJ UKRAINE 3

Category 3
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
47 TUMBROTAS TAUTVYDAS LITHUANIA 1
18 MURTAZIN ILDAR RUSSIA 2
94 DORONIN ANTON RUSSIA 3
139 VOITKEVIC ERIK LITHUANIA 4

Muscle Model
Category 1
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
28 GODARA AJAY INDIA 1
80 SUSKEVIC VLADISLAV UKRAINE 2
18 MIRZIN OLEG RUSSIA 3

Category 2
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
11 MOEINIRAD ALI IRAN 1
16 JOSHI ROHIT INDIA 2
97 EZOV DMITRIJ RUSSIA 3

Body Athletic
Category 1
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
32 ALEKSANDROV DMITRIJ RUSSIA 1
36 KUMAR SANDEEP INDIA 2
52 KARASIOV MICHAIL RUSSIA 3

Category 2
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
84 HEYDARPOUR HOSSEIN IRAN 1
66 ROZHKIN FROL RUSSIA 2
104 GLAGOLENKO VASILIJ UKRAINE 3

Category 3
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
96 IMANISISAN AMIR IRAN 1
12 KUMAR BHUPENDER INDIA 2
71 ARTAZIAN GVIDON ARMENIA 3

Category 4
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
69 GHADIRI ESMAEIL IRAN 1

Category 5
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
14 KUZNETSOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA 1
60 IRANMANESH MOSLEM IRAN 2
38 VLADISLAV ESAULOV LITHUANIA 3

Category 6
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
26 KUSYK MICHAL POLAND 1
40 LINDENIS ROKAS LITHUANIA 3
246 VASQUEZ CUEVAS ARIEL PARAGUAY 2

Bodybuilding
Category 70 kgs.
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
21 KUMAR VIPNESH INDIA 1
24 SINGH RAMANDEEP INDIA 2
19 KALINAUSKAS JONAS LITHUANIA 3

Category 80 kgs.
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
15 ZERANG NADER IRAN 1
71 MYSLEK PIOTR POLAND 2
28 REMEIKA ANDRIUS LITHUANIA 3

Category 85 kgs.
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
99 MALEK MIKHAIL RUSSIA 1
34 URAZMETOV ILYA UZBEKISTAN 2
114 SINGH SATINDERPAL INDIA 3

Category 90 kgs.
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
69 GHADIRI ESMAEIL IRAN 1
75 VARSHABI ARDAVAN IRAN 2
271 VELASQUEZ CESPEDES ANTONIO PARAGUAY 3

Category 95 kg.
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
42 PIEPOLIS MINDAUGAS LITHUANIA 1
45 DEMIDOWICZ ARKADIUSZ POLAND 2
124 ROGOV NIKOLAJ RUSSIA 3

Category 100 kgs.
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
30 DZIKEVICIUS DAINIUS LITHUANIA 1
6 MOROZOV PAVEL RUSSIA 2
75 PEREPELKIN NIKOLAJ RUSSIA 3

Category 110 kg.
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
51 OLIVERIA DUMONT MARCOS BRAZIL 1
23 IATSIUK SERGII UKRAINA 2
49 BLAZYS ANDRIUS LITHUANIA 3

Category over 110 kg.
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
89 KANASZ MAROS SLOVAKIA 1

Category Pairs
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
63 LISITSKAYA ELENA,URAZMETOV ILJA UZBEKISTAN 1
46 BOGATIR LYUDMILA,SACHAROV ALEKSANDR UZBEKISTAN 2

Juniors
Category 16 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
115 BATYRAU PAVEL BELARUS 1
37 BUKAUSKAS NERIJUS LITHUANIA 2
143 TIMINSKAS DARIUS LITHUANIA 3

Category 21 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
14 KUZNETSOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA 1
85 RASTEGAR MILAD IRAN 2
71 MYSLEK PIOTR POLAND 3

Seniors
Category 40 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
75 VARSHABI ARDAVAN IRAN 1
23 IATSIUK SERGII UKRAINA 2
73 SAKHAROV ALEKSANDR UZBEKISTAN 3

Category 50 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
50 ROKASHKOV VIACHESLAV RUSSIA 1
92 SEVCENKO EDUARD LATVIA 2
81 POLTORAK ROBERT POLAND 3

Category 60 years
No. Competitor's Name Country Place
43 MALAKAUSKAS VIDMANTAS LITHUANIA 1

Over All Winners:
Men - MAROS KANASZ
Women - ALEKSANDRA ANTIPOVA
International Secretary Svetlana Pugacheva
International Secretary Ugne Raudyte
International Judges Chairman Edita Sendriene