Протокол WBBF чемпионата мира среди любителей, 7-9 октября, Брусно, Словакия

WORLD BODY BUILDING FEDERATION
WFF WORLD AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
2014, October 8, Brusno Kupele, Slovakia
FINAL RESULTS
(Only First Three Places)

WOMEN
Category Classic Bodybuilding
No. Competitor's                 Name                                                    Country     Place
105                        SMIRNOVA OLGA                                               Russia         1
213                        KILDIASHOVA VIKTORIA                                     Russia         2
380                        PASZTOROVA BEATA                                         Slovakia      3
312                        KOHUTOVA PETRA Slovakia

Category Performance Bodybuilding
No. Competitor's              Name                                                      Country     Place
136                        GREFFEL ELEONOR HILARIO               Denmark-Mozambique     1
112                        PAZINIUK OKSANA                                           Ukraine         2
361                        ARCHIPENKO SVETLANA                                   Belarus         3

Category Atheletic Bodybuilding 1
No. Competitor's              Name                                                     Country      Place
262                       URBANIAK AGNIESZKA                                       Poland           1
120                       RIJNICE INETA                                                  Latvia            2

Category Atheletic Bodybuilding 2
No. Competitor's             Name                                                       Country      Place
286                       YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO                                 Argentina      1

Category Super Atheletic Bodybuilding 1
No. Competitor's           Name                                                         Country      Place
211                       KOZLOVSKAJA VALENTINA                                  Belarus         1

Category Super Atheletic Bodybuilding 2
No. Competitor's           Name                                                         Country      Place
138                      KURSANOVA  ELENA                                            Russia          1
111                      MECNER IWONA KATARZYNA                                Poland         2

Category Extreme Bodybuilding
No. Competitor's           Name                                                         Country      Place
437                      PUGACHEVA SVETLANA                                       Russia          1
336                      VRONSKAJA NATALIA                                          Belarus         2

MEN

Category Classic Bodybuilding 1
No. Competitor's          Name                                                          Country      Place
117                     DYAKONOV MIKHAIL                                             Russia         1
487                     STUDENKOV ALEKSANDR                                       Russia         2
130                     KUZMIN ANTON                                                    Russia         3

Category Classic Bodybuilding 2
No. Competitor's         Name                                                           Country       Place
163                     BRIANCEV JEVGENIJ                                              Russia          1
238                     TERESHIN ALEXEJ                                                  Russia         2
362                     KOCEDYKOV ALEKSEJ                                             Russia         3

Category Performance Bodybuilding
No. Competitor's        Name                                                             Country      Place
187                    ABRAMOV NIKOLAJ                                                  Russia        1
236                    CHORONEKO ANDREJ                                               Belarus       2
438                    BLINOV SERGEJ                                                       Russia        3

Category Atheletic Bodybuilding 1
No. Competitor's        Name                                                             Country      Place
288                     DARVISHI HASAN NOROUZALI                                  Iran          1
155                     SUKER ADAM TOMASZ                                           Poland        2
161                     KOZLOWSKI ARTUR STANISLAW                             Poland        3
237                     KIRA PIOTR                                                          Poland

Category Atheletic Bodybuilding 2
No. Competitor's       Name                                                               Country     Place
162                      SHEVCIUK JEVGENIJ                                              Russia         1
180                      MATUSH TOTH                                                    Slovakia        2
386                      ANTONOV IGOR                                                    Russia         3
462                      STANKIEWICZ WAWRZYNIEC JAN                          Poland

Category Super Atheletic Bodybuilding 1
No. Competitor's       Name                                                                Country     Place
212                       KANASZ MAROS                                                    Slovakia      1
363                       BAGHER ALI NOURALDIN                                         Iran           2
188                       KAZMIERCZAK KRZYSTOF                                       Poland        3

Category Super Atheletic Bodybuilding 2
No. Competitor's       Name                                                                Country     Place
311                        ZAPOTOCZNY MAREK JAROSLAW                           Poland        1
463                        RAK ANDRZEJ                                                       Poland       2
170                        JURANS NORMUNDS                                               Latvia        3

Category Extreme Bodybuilding
No. Competitor's       Name                                                                 Country     Place
488                        VOROBJOV NIKOLAJ                                                Russia      1

JUNIORS
Category 21 years
No. Competitor's        Name                                                                Country     Place
263                         REZAEIGHESHLAGHI HAMID                                     Iran         1
313                         SHIKHANLOO MAHAMMADREZA AKBAR                      Iran         2

SENIORS
WOMEN
Category 40 years
No. Competitor's         Name                                                               Country     Place
120                         RIJNICE INETA                                                      Latvia        1
136                         GREFFEL ELEONOR HILARIO                      Denmark-Mozambique 2
380                         PASZTOROVA BEATA                                           Slovakia       3

MEN
Category 40 years
No. Competitor's         Name                                                               Country      Place
311                         ZAPOTOCZNY MAREK JAROSLAW                           Poland        1
161                         KOZLOWSKI ARTUR STANISLAW                            Poland        2 
463                         RAK ANDRZEJ                                                      Poland         3
212                         KANASZ MAROS                                                  Slovakia
386                         ANTONOV IGOR                                                    Russia
438                         BLINOV SERGEJ                                                    Russia
170                         JURANS NORMUNDS                                               Latvia
188                         KAZMIERCZAK KRZYSTOF                                      Poland

Category 50 years
No. Competitor's          Name                                                                Country     Place
990                         BOMBA JOZEF                                                       Slovakia       1
137                         JAKSIC VEDRAN                                                     Croatia        2

Category 60 years
No. Competitor's         Name                                                                 Country      Place
186                          PCELIK PETAR                                                       Serbia         1
338                          PRACEL GABRIEL                                                   Slovakia       2

PAIRS
Category Athletic
No. Competitor's         Name                                                                 Country      Place
211                          KOZLOVSKAJA VALENTINA, CHORONEKO ANDREJ     Belarus        1
380                          PASZTOROVA BEATA, MATUSH TOTH                     Slovakia       2
105                          SMIRNOVA OLGA, KUZMIN ANTON                           Russia         3

Category Athletic
No. Competitor's         Name                                                                  Country     Place
437                          PUGACIOVA SVETLANA, DYAKONOV MIKHAIL            Russia         1
213                          KILDIASHOVA VIKTORIA, SEVCIUK JEVGENIJ              Russia        2
312                          KOHUTOVA PETRA, BOMBA JOZEF                           Slovakia       3

DISABLED SPORT
Category Wheel-Chair
No. Competitor's         Name                                                                  Country      Place
287                          ABORNEV OLEG                                                     Ukraine        1

Category Disabled Fitness
No. Competitor's         Name                                                                   Country      Place
261                         MICKAEL LOUVEL                                                    France         1

Over All Winners
Men Bodybuilding NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV (Russia)
Women Bodybuilding JELENA KURSANOVA (Russia)
Disabled Sport MICKAEL LOUVEL (France)

Judges International
Ali Reza Rasa Iran
Aleksej Filatov Estonia
Aleksandra Rapajic Milosevic Serbia
Andrej Basov Russia
Vanja Sajko Croatia
Aleksandra Kobielak Poland
Vytautas Mikuckis Lithuania
Olga Gladkova Ukraine
Sergej Pantelejev Belarus
Pablo Parasuco Argentina
Secretary International Valentina Kozlovskaja

JUDGES INTERNATIONAL
ALI REZA RASA, Iran
ALEKSEJ FILATOV, Estonia
ANDREJ BASOV, Russia
ALEKSANDRA RAPAJIC MILOSEVIC, Serbia
VANJA SANKO, Croatia
PABLO PARASUCO, Argentina
ALEKSANDRA KOBIELAK, Poland
VYTAUTAS MIKUCKIS, Lithuania
OLGA GLADKOVA, Ukraine
SERGEJ PANTELEJEV, Belarus.
Secretary International VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA, Belarus

INFORMATION.
Internationl Site www.wff.lt, also wff-wbbf Internet Facebook pages.