Протокол кубка Европы и турнира Янтарный Приз 2015. Клайпеда, Литва.

World Fitness Federation (WFF International) World Body Building Federation (WBBF International) 47-th "Amber Prix International" Europe Cup Open Baltic Cup International May 10, 2015, Klaipeda, Lithuania

FINAL RESULTS

Disabled Bodybuilding

Category Wheer -Chair
1.Petcevics Alecsejs Latvia Category General
1.Mironov Nicolaj Lithuania

Juniors 18 years

1.Chromcov leonid Russia
Juniors 21 years
1.Koziar Igor Ukraine
Seniors 40 years
1.Haghdan Ali Iran
Seniors 60 years 1.Bespalenko Vasiliy Ukraine
Category Men Aerobic Fitness 1.Potapovas Vilius Lithuania
Model Fitness Divizion
Category 1
1.Kazimirovic Galina Belarus
Category 2
1.Ramoaite Goda Lithuania
Category 3
1.Reinagdaite Karolina Lithuania
Category 4
1.Shukaitute Agne Lithuania
Category 5
1.Ungefug Albina Russia
Category 6
1.Ponomariova Arina Lithuania
Category Model Bodybuilding
1.Potapovas Vilius Lithuania
Women Bodybuilding

Category Classic Bodybuilding
1.Berzanskaite Laura Lithuania
Category Performance Bodybuilding
1.Metelica Veronika Belarus
Category Athletic Bodybuilding
1.Kozlovskaja Valentina Belarus
Category Super Athletic Bodybuilding
1.Orlova Svetlana Russia

Category Extreme Bodybuilding 1.Vlasova Marina Russia
Men Bodybuilding
Category Classic Bodybuilding
1.Hobasni Hadi Mohammadali Iran
Category Performance Bodybuilding
Category Athletic Bodybuilding 1

1.Davydockin Sergej Russia
Category Athletic Bodybuilding 2
1.Abediny Mendi Iran
Category Athletic Bodybuilding 3
1.Baisehev Jevgenij Russia

Category Athletic Bodybuilding 4
1. Lak Reza Iran
Category Athletic Bodybuilding 5
1.Tavoossi Mastafa Iran
Category Super Athletic Bodybuilding 1
1.Sangarzaden Soneil Iran
Category Super Athletic Bodybuilding 2
1.Ignatjev Jevgenij  Russia
Category Extreme Bodybuilding
1. Rumiancev Andrej Estonia
OVER ALL WINNERS INTERNATIONAL:
47-th „Amber Prix International“
Men Bodybuilding AHMADI ARASH (Iran)
Women Bodybuilding MARINA VLASOVA (Russia)
Model Fitness AGNE SHUKAITYTE (Lithuania)

2015 „Europe Cup Open“
Men Bodybuilding SERGEJ DAVYDOCKIN (Russia)
Women Bodybuilding VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA (Belarus)
Model Fitness ARINA PONOMARIOVA (Lithuania)

2015 „Baltic Cup International“
Men Bodybuilding ANDREJ RUMIANCEV (Estonia)
Women Bodybuilding SVETLANA ORLOVA (Russia)
Model Fitness GALINA KAZIMIROVIC (Belarus)

JUDGES INTERNATIONAL
Vladimir Kurilcik (Belarus)
Vytautas Mikuckis (Lithuania)
Michal Starec (Slovakia)
Andrej Basov (Russia)
Edita Sendriene ( Lithuania)
Merkulov Sergej (Russia)
Alireza Rasa (Iran)
Arvydas Miseikis (Lithuania)
Roberta Miseikiene (Lithuania)
Secretary International Svetlana Pugacheva