Протокол Чемпионата Европы и турнира Юниверс, Таллин, Эстония 2015.

2015. ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ СРЕДИ ЛЮБИТЕЛЕЙ И ТУРНИР МИСТЕР И МИСС СНИВЕРС.

World Fitness Federation (WFF International)
World Body Building Federation (WBBF International)
Europe Amateur Championship
16-th "Universe"
May 29, Tallinn, Estonia
FINAL RESULTS
(First Three Places Only)

WFF Championship
Fit Kid Competition
Category Until 10 Years
No Competitors Name Country Place
180 WOLSKA ZUZANNA Poland 1
161 CHUSTAK NATALIA Poland 2
131 GRABOWSKA MILA Poland 3

Category Until 12 Years
No Competitors Name Country Place
152 WOJSZ MAJA Poland 1
173 NGUYEN KLAUDIA MAILAN Vietnam-Poland 2
119 WASIOLKA KAROLINA Poland 3

Category Until 14 Years
No Competitors Name Country Place
181 PARKOT WIKTORIA Poland 1
154 FRALOVA JESENIJA Belarus 2
140 KOLOWSKA PATRICJA Poland 3
194 KOKOFIGURA SCHOENALS Poland 4
120 PORZUC ALEKSANDRA JULIA Poland 5

Aerobic Fitness Competition
Juniors
Category Until 16 Years
No Competitors Name Country Place
139 SZYDLOWSKA NIKOLA Poland 1
182 KOLCON WIKTORIA Poland 2

Category Until 18 Years
No Competitors Name Country Place
118 LEWICKA NIKOL Poland 1
110 CZARNECKA NATALIA Poland 2

Women
Category Over 21 years
No Competitors Name Country Place
155 GREFFEL LEONOR HILARIO Mozambique 1

Category Duets
No Competitors Name Country Place
161 CHUSTAK NATALIA, WOLSKA ZUZANNA Poland 1

Category Trio
No Competitors Name Country Place
181 PARKOT WIKTORIA, CHUSTAK NATALIA, KOLOWSKA PATRICJA Poland 1

Men Aerobic Fitness
Category Over 21 years
No Competitors Name Country Place
186 POTAPOVAS VILIUS Lithuania 1

Category Power Fitness
No Competitors Name Country Place
202 VOSYLIUS EVALDAS Lithuania 1

Seniors
Category Over 50 years
No Competitors Name Country Place
169 MATUS OLODYMYR Ukraine 1

Category Over 60 years
No Competitors Name Country Place
190 BESPALENKO VASILIJ Ukraine 1

Model Fitness Division
Category 1
No Competitors Name Country Place
196 USIKOVA ZINAIDA Belarus 1
160 ZIMNOCH NATALIA Poland 2
106 JUSHKAITE IEVA Lithuania 3

Category 2
No Competitors Name Country Place
100 RAMONAITE GODA Lithuania 1
115 KARAS DARJA Belarus 2
110 CZARNECKA NATALIA Poland 3

Category 3
No Competitors Name Country Place
103 PONOMARIOVA ARINA Lithuania 1
133 SALDAJEVA ALEFTINA Belarus 2
117 PROKOPENKO INNA Russia 3

Category 4
No Competitors Name Country Place
105 SHUKAITYTE AGNE Lithuania 1
138 MASHKOVA KSENIJA Russia 2
179 SOLOVJOVA ANASTASIJA Russia 3

Category 5
No Competitors Name Country Place
102 REINGARDTAITE KAROLINA Lithuania 1
111 GUDONYTE MARTA Lithuania 2
299 KLOCKO NATALIA Ukarine 3

Men Model Bodybuilding Category
No Competitors Name Country Place
113 BACKAREV PAVEL Belarus 1
185 POTAPOVAS VILIUS Lithuania 2
164 FRANCMANIS ALDIS Latvia 3

Over All Winners Europe Championship
Women Categories NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA
Men Categories VILIUS POTAPOVAS
Model Fitness AGNE SHUKAITYTE

Over All Winners "Universe"
Model Fitness ZINAIDA USIKOVA

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

WBBF Championship
Women Bodybuilding
Category Classic Bodybuilding
No Competitors Name Country Place
142 DIROCIE CONSTANZA EVELYN Belgium 1
155 GREFFEL LEONOR HILARIO Mozambique 2
127 KATKEVICA SINTIJA Latvia 3

Category Performance Bodybuilding
No Competitors Name Country Place
170 FEETENBY LAURA UK 1
144 RIJNIECE INETA Latvia 2
134 BERZANSKAITE LAURA Lithuania 3

Category Athletic Bodybuilding
No Competitors Name Country Place
136 VLASOVA MARINA Russia 1
158 GREBENKOVA JEKATERINA Russia 2
121 GORELE NERINGA Lithuania 3

Category Super Athletic Bodybuilding
No Competitors Name Country Place
176 GLAZYCHEVA JULIA Russia 1
178 ABRAMOVA NATALIJA Russia 2
130 GOLEBIEWSKA KINGA Poland 3

Category Extreme Bodybuilding
No Competitors Name Country Place
200 KOZLOVSKAJA VALENTINA Belarus 1
112 METELICA VERONIKA Belarus 2
197 VRONSKAJA NATALIJA Belarus 3

Men Bodybuilding
Category Classic Bodybuilding
No Competitors Name Country Place
141 LEWANDOWSKI MARIUSZ Poland 1
116 CHAPLIN DMITRIJ Russia 2
113 BACKAREV PAVEL Belarus 3
2 ALEKSANDROV DMITRIJ Russia 4
164 FRANCMANIS ALDIS Latvia 5

Category Performance Bodybuilding
No Competitors Name Country Place
109 KNAPSKI MICHAL Poland 1
162 KAWSKI TOMASZ Poland 2
157 BAJSIJEV JEVGENIJ Russia 3

Category Athletic Bodybuilding 1
No Competitors Name Country Place
172 JAGJIT SINGH India 1
175 CHARANEKA ANDREJ Belarus 2
199 PLOTNIKOV ANDREJ Russia 3

Category Super Athletic Bodybuilding
No Competitors Name Country Place
183 STASZKIEWICZ WAWRZYNIEC JAN Poland 1
151 PIEPOLIS MINDAUGAS Lithuania 2
122 FERGUSSON SEAN RICHARD UK 3

Category Extreme Bodybuilding 1
No Competitors Name Country Place
101 NORMUND JURANS Latvia 1

Category Extreme Bodybuilding 2
No Competitors Name Country Place
143 RUMIANCEV ANDREJ Estonia 1

Juniors
Category Until 21 Years
No Competitors Name Country Place
163 KOZIAR IGOR Ukraine 1

Seniors
Category Over 60 Years
No Competitors Name Country Place
184 IKONNIKOV ALEKSANDR Estonia 1
159 DENIKAJEV ROMAN Russia 2

Category Pairs
No Competitors Name Country Place
178 ABRAMOVA NATALIJA, PLOTNIKOV ANDREJ Russia 1
130 GOLEBIEWSKA KINGA, KNAPSKI MICHAL Poland 2

Over All Winners
Europe Championship
Men Bodybuilding JURAND NORMUNDS
Women Bodybuilding EVELYN DOROCIE

Over All Winners "Universe"
Men Bodybuilding ANDREJ RUMIANCEV
Women Bodybuilding JULIA GLAZYCEVA

Judges International
KURILCIK VLADIMIR Belarus
MIKUCKIS VYTAUTAS Lithuania
LEVENT DEVECI Belgium
DARIUS DAUBARAS Lithuania
ALEKSEJ FILATOV Estonia
VASILIJ BESPALENKO Ukraine
ALEKSANDRA KOBIELAK Poland

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE